Day 1 (April 17) Elimination of 20 names:

Celine Meggison, Joel Jones, Adam Fryett, Steve Koristka, Corey Federof, Meghan Fletcher, Jana Maier, Rosalva Ortega, Ryan Mills, Heather McKay, Candice Gamez, Suzanne Archer, Jody Baker, David Baker, Tara Demchuk, Richard Hains, Michelle Bennet, Denise Zimmer, Katherine Harris, Deborah Godfrey

Fully eliminated: Meghan Fletcher, Jana Maier

https://www.dropbox.com/s/9ex59l5cvv5ektj/MVI_6803.MOV?dl=0

Day 2 (April 18) Elimination of 20 names:

Muriel Wawrinchuk, Kyle Koetse, Karen Russell, Ariel Doiny, Nicole Howrorko, Dawn Gillis, Corey Federof, Deborah Godfrey, Suzanne Archer, Nancy Selin, Anita Tulik, Horatio Groshous, Celine Meggison, Roberta Siegel, Erica Holter, Dan Givlin, Leslie Craig, Lesley Shelver, Denise Zimmer, Barb Kroll

Fully eliminated: Muriel Wawrinchuk, Nicole Howorko, Deborah Godfrey

https://www.dropbox.com/s/cd632nwqnv5pi5m/MVI_6808.MOV?dl=0

Day 3 (April 19) Elimination of 20 names:

April Borne, Kandace Clifford, Lesley Craig, Adam Fryett, Dawn Gills, Christine Gray, Richard Hains, Joel Jones, Ida Langston, Heather MacKay, Dan Matchett, Lindsay McKerness, Celine Meggison, Ryan Mills, Melanie Murphy, Nancy Selin, Jen Sheppard, Jennifer Sick, Angla Williams, Simon Wong

Fully eliminated: Celine Meggison, Angela Williams, Simon Wong

https://www.dropbox.com/s/300lgoj1yy8l9po/MVI_6814.MOV?dl=0

Day 4 (April 20) Elimination of 20 names:

Scott Acker, Tammy Acker, April Borne, David Cox, Tara Demchuk, Candice Gamez, Heather Gibbons, Christine Gray, Richard Hains, Erika Holter, Joel Jones, Ida Langston, Erina Leiva, Dan Matchett, Lindsay McKerness, Austin Mills, Brandie Russell, Roberta Siegel, Jessica Terpstra, Anita Tulik

Fully eliminated: Joel Jones, Richard Hains, Heather Gibbons, Candice Gamez, Erika Holter

https://www.dropbox.com/s/6fj3z9p9ikygayz/MVI_6819.MOV?dl=0

Day 5 (April 21) Elimination of 20 names:

Michelle Bennet, April Borne, Robyn Boyer, Ariel Doiny, Leah Fletcher, Dan Givlin, Steve Koristka, Barb Kroll, Erina Leiva, Heather MacKay, Lindsay McKerness, Austin Mills, Alex Morgan, Jackie Onysko, Brandie Russell, Jen Sheppard, Jessica Terpstra, Ilzett Thomson, Anita Tulik, Christine Ulicki

Fully eliminated: Barb Kroll, Heather McKay, Anita Tulik, Erina Leiva, Lindsay McKerness, April Borne

https://www.dropbox.com/s/l53zaw0edyj0o9x/MVI_6820.MOV?dl=0

Day 6 (April 22) Elimination of 20 names:

Tammy Acker, Jody Baker, Michelle Bennet, Kandace Clifford, Craig Lesley, Tara Demchuk, Rochelle Dunsby, Barb Elder, Adam Fryett, Christine Gray, Caroline Jalda, Kyle Koetse, Craig Kristka, Kara Mah, Cathy Matchett, Alyssa McGibbon, Melanie Murphy, Rosalva Ortega, Karen Russell, Lesley Shelver

Fully Eliminated: Adam Fyrett, Steve Koristka, Craig Lesley, Michelle Bennet, Christine Gray, Tara Demchuk

Day 7 (April 23) Elimination of 20 names:

Scott Acker, Tammy Acker, Kandace Clifford, Krista Ensign, Corey Federof, Leah Fletcher, Horacio Groshous, Ruth Jaliff, Natalie Kril, Ida Langston, Kara Mah, Dan Matchett, Laura McArthur, Alyssa McGibbon, Jackie Onyzko, Rosalva Ortega, Karen Russell, Ilzett Thomson, Vicky Wallace, Chad Wawrinchuk

Fully Eliminated: Kandace Clifford, Corey Federof, Leah Fletcher, Rosalva Ortega, Tammy Acker, Ida Langston, Dan Matchett, Alyssa McGibbon, Russell Karen

https://www.dropbox.com/s/5u0k6scchode6nm/My%20Movie_0.avi?dl=0

 Day 8 (April 24) Elimination of 20 names:

David Baker, Stephanie Christensen, Miranda Doan, Barb Elder, Krista Ensign, Blair Fowler, Dan Givlin, Vanessa Gregg, Katherine Harris, Greg Hartzler, Ruth Jaliff, Kara Mah, Ryan Mills, Jackie Onysko, Christy Parker, Jen Sheppard, Ilzett Thomson, Jessie Trucker, Christine Ulicki, Vicky Wallace

 Day 9 (April 25) Elimination of 30 names:

 Suzanne Archer, David Baker, Stephanie Christensen, David Cox, Ariel Doiny, Rochelle Dunsby, Barb Elder, Blair Fowler, Blair Fowler, Dawn Gillis, Jenn Givlin, Sondra Goodwin, Katherine Harris, Carolina Jalda, Carolina Jalda, Kyle Koetse, Natalie Krill Laura McArthur, Laura McArthur, Karen Mills, Alex Morgan, Christy Parker, Brandie Rusell, Nancy Selin, Jennifer Sick, Roberta Siegel, Kim Taylor, Jessica Terpstra, Christeine Ulicki, Denise Zimmer

Click here to see what your team status is:  Team Status

https://www.dropbox.com/s/y48dctm20g1xp80/My%20Movie_0.avi?dl=0types